Hyundai from Korea
49,041 cars found
49,041 Hyundai cars in stock, 2006–2027, mileage up to 662,577 km. Popular models: Grandeur (10,120), AVANTE (6,014) and Santafe (5,715). Fuel: Gasoline, Diesel and Gasoline+Electric (hybrid); body types: SUV, Full-size and Small-midsize.
Sort:

Hyundai AVANTE · M16 GDI Luxury
Oct 2011
Engine
1591 cc
Mileage
73,397 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
99,990,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Equus · VS380 · Exclusive
Oct 2013
Engine
3778 cc
Mileage
88,564 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
99,990,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Equus · VS380 · Exclusive
Oct 2013
Engine
3778 cc
Mileage
88,564 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
99,990,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Kona · 1.6 Turbo 2WD · Smart
Jun 2019
Engine
1591 cc
Mileage
45,285 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
99,990,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Tucson · Diesel 2.0 2WD · Premium
Jan 2021
Engine
1998 cc
Mileage
76,646 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Diesel
Price in Korea
99,990,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai i40 · 1.7 VGT · PYL
Aug 2013
Engine
1685 cc
Mileage
195,125 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Diesel
Price in Korea
99,990,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Santafe · HEV 1.6 4WD · Calligraphy
Apr 2026
Engine
1598 cc
Mileage
40 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
67,000,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Grandeur · Premium
Sep 2022
Engine
2359 cc
Mileage
60,729 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
66,660,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai AVANTE · 1.6 · Modern
Dec 2022
Engine
1598 cc
Mileage
49,575 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
77,700,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai AVANTE · 1.6 · Modern
Dec 2022
Engine
1598 cc
Mileage
49,575 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
77,700,000 ₩
Details →
Hyundai Palisade · HEV 2.5T 4WD 7-Seater · Calligraphy
Jun 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
20,005 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
65,000,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · HEV 2.5T 4WD 9-Seater · Calligraphy
Jun 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
28,581 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
63,000,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · HEV 2.5T 4WD 9-Seater · Calligraphy
Jun 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
28,581 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
63,000,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Solati · 15-seater · Luxury
Mar 2024
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
17,749 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Diesel
Price in Korea
71,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Solati · 15-seater · Luxury
Mar 2024
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
17,749 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Diesel
Price in Korea
71,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · HEV 2.5T 2WD 7-Seater · Calligraphy
Jun 2026
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
4,346 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
59,200,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Solati · 15-seater · Luxury
Aug 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
8,700 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Diesel
Price in Korea
61,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · HEV 2.5T 2WD 7-Seater · Calligraphy
Jun 2026
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
4,346 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
59,200,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · HEV 2.5T 4WD 9-Seater · Calligraphy
May 2026
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
7,457 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
61,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Solati · 15-seater · Luxury
Aug 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
8,700 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Diesel
Price in Korea
61,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · HEV 2.5T 4WD 9-Seater · Calligraphy
Aug 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
5,773 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
59,990,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · HEV 2.5T 4WD 9-Seater · Calligraphy
Aug 2025
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
5,773 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
59,990,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · HEV 2.5T 2WD 7-Seater · Calligraphy
Jan 2026
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
7,585 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
61,500,000 ₩
Details →

Hyundai Palisade · HEV 2.5T 4WD 9-Seater · Calligraphy
May 2026
Engine
2497 cc
Mileage
7,457 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline+Electric (hybrid)
Price in Korea
61,500,000 ₩
Details →
…
Hyundai models
- Grandeur10,120 cars
- AVANTE6,014 cars
- Santafe5,715 cars
- Sonata4,860 cars
- Palisade3,752 cars
- Starex3,189 cars
- Tucson3,019 cars
- Staria1,938 cars
- Casper1,784 cars
- Kona1,569 cars
- Genesis1,375 cars
- Ioniq51,131 cars
- Maxcruz532 cars
- Ioniq6514 cars
- Equus502 cars
- Accent445 cars
- Venue431 cars
- Veloster430 cars
- Nexo423 cars
- i30292 cars
- Veracruz237 cars
- i40211 cars
- Ioniq185 cars
- Aslan139 cars
- Solati129 cars
- Ioniq954 cars
- ST131 cars
- Verna9 cars
- Terracan4 cars
- Tuscani3 cars
- Click2 cars
- Traget XG2 cars
