ChevroletGMDaewoo from Korea
8,006 cars found
8,006 ChevroletGMDaewoo cars in stock, 2006–2026, mileage up to 646,163 km. Popular models: Spark (2,304), Trax (1,191) and Malibu (1,081). Fuel: Gasoline, Diesel and LPG (private buyer); body types: SUV, Kei car and Midsize.
Sort:

ChevroletGMDaewoo Trailblazer · 1.3 Turbo 4WD · RS
Mar 2022
Engine
1341 cc
Mileage
45,821 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
49,990,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Malibu · 2.0 Turbo LT · Permium
Oct 2017
Engine
1998 cc
Mileage
69,026 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
7,500,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Malibu · 2.0 Turbo LT · Permium
Oct 2017
Engine
1998 cc
Mileage
69,026 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
7,500,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Trax · 1.4 Red Line · Premier
Nov 2020
Engine
1362 cc
Mileage
36,900 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
49,990,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Tahoe · 6.2 Dark Knight 4WD
Sep 2022
Engine
6162 cc
Mileage
25,874 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
54,500,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Traverse · 3.6 AWD Redline
Dec 2023
Engine
3564 cc
Mileage
17,068 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
39,500,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Traverse · 3.6 AWD Redline
Dec 2023
Engine
3564 cc
Mileage
17,068 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
39,500,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Colorado · 3.6 Z71-X 4WD
Feb 2021
Engine
3649 cc
Mileage
47,335 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
32,500,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Camaro · SS 6.2 V8
Dec 2019
Engine
6162 cc
Mileage
89,087 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
35,500,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Camaro · SS 6.2 V8 Volcano Red
May 2018
Engine
6162 cc
Mileage
21,600 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
29,900,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Colorado · 3.6 Z71-X 4WD
Feb 2021
Engine
3649 cc
Mileage
47,335 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
32,500,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Camaro · SS 6.2 V8 Volcano Red
May 2018
Engine
6162 cc
Mileage
21,600 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
29,900,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Trailblazer · 1.3 Turbo 4WD · RS
Nov 2023
Engine
1341 cc
Mileage
54,900 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
33,700,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Camaro · SS 6.2 V8
Dec 2019
Engine
6162 cc
Mileage
64,379 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
36,990,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Camaro · SS 6.2 V8
Feb 2019
Engine
6162 cc
Mileage
78,583 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
32,990,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Camaro · SS 6.2 V8
Feb 2019
Engine
6162 cc
Mileage
78,583 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
32,990,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Trailblazer · 1.3 Turbo 4WD · RS
Jul 2023
Engine
1341 cc
Mileage
35,113 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
30,990,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Trailblazer · 1.3 Turbo 4WD · RS
Mar 2022
Engine
1341 cc
Mileage
19,737 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
30,300,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Traverse · 3.6 AWD Premier
May 2023
Engine
3564 cc
Mileage
21,792 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
34,190,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Trailblazer · 1.3 Turbo 4WD · RS
Mar 2022
Engine
1341 cc
Mileage
19,737 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
30,300,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Traverse · 3.6 AWD Premier
May 2023
Engine
3564 cc
Mileage
21,792 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
34,190,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Colorado · 3.6 Z71-X Midnight 4WD
Dec 2022
Engine
3649 cc
Mileage
32,061 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
29,900,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Trailblazer · 1.3 Turbo 2WD · RS
Mar 2024
Engine
1341 cc
Mileage
18,362 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
25,500,000 ₩
Details →

ChevroletGMDaewoo Trailblazer · 1.3 Turbo 2WD · RS
Mar 2024
Engine
1341 cc
Mileage
18,362 km
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline
Price in Korea
25,500,000 ₩
Details →
…
ChevroletGMDaewoo models
- Spark2,304 cars
- Trax1,191 cars
- Malibu1,081 cars
- Trailblazer858 cars
- Orlando513 cars
- Cruze490 cars
- Colorado236 cars
- Captiva215 cars
- Impala167 cars
- Traverse159 cars
- Bolt EV135 cars
- Aveo124 cars
- labo92 cars
- Alpheon89 cars
- Camaro70 cars
- Matiz67 cars
- damas67 cars
- Equinox56 cars
- 볼트 EUV46 cars
- Lacetti13 cars
- G2X12 cars
- Tahoe11 cars
- Winstorm4 cars
- Gentra2 cars
- VERITAS2 cars
- VOLT1 cars
- Corvette1 cars
